Year End Show and Mayfest Show Times

Where: The Saturday Club, 117 W. Wayne Ave, Wayne, PA
When: May 20th (Mayfest,) June 3rd, 9th and 10th 2018

About the Big Day:

We're excited to see you (and hear you!) at the show. When the big day arrives, please show up 15 minutes before your scheduled time, and stick around to hear all of the great performers in your show.

Due to the amount of performers, we are generally not able to change your time once show times are assigned. Any show questions or concerns can be sent to: kate@merideewinters.com

The Saturday Club is located at:

117 W. Wayne Ave., Wayne PA

Parking:

Street parking is available on W. Wayne Ave (and is free on Sundays), and there is also a municipal lot behind the library. Please do not park in the library lot or church lot next door. We’d hate for any of our musical families to get ticketed or towed. 

We’d love your feedback!

Online registration is a new adventure for us, and we’re very interested in the parent experience. If you can, answer this three question survey to help us see where we can improve! https://www.surveymonkey.com/r...

See you soon!

Show Times:

Student Name

Show

Sam Abella

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Asher Abella

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Ella Agiv

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Mai Agiv

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Niya Agrahar

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Bella Alimansky

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Eve Alimansky

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Emma Anisman

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Delilah App

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Lorenzo Azar

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Kendall Baker

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Quinn Baker

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Zivi Barak

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Noah Barkan

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Amelia Beale

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Charlotte Bergheiser

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Sam Bergheiser

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Owen Bernhardt

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Talia Bernstein

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Faye Berry

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Arielle Biran

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Gwen Bradwell

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Owen Bradwell

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Niamh Broderick

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Guy Brunner

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Eden Brunner

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Liron Brunner

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Clara, Gwen and Cecilia Burris

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Lila Butt

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Zahra Butt

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Alexa Cardone

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Jackson Carey

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Adriana Carey

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Max Charbonneau

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Mia Charbonneau

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Sarah Chenoweth

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Mia Chuss

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Tommy Chuss

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Lea Cini

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Lexi Clapp

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Miranda Clapp

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Zach Cohen

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Sabrina Cohen

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Savina Copas

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Dwyer Corrigan

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Claire Coss

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Lauren Coss

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Daniel Cozac

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Alivia D'Ascanio

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Antara Dabral

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Gabrielle Davidow

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Sora Davidson

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Mattias de Jesus

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Ryan de Jesus

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Annabel deForest Keys

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Lia Della Porta

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Amelia Dennis

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Tisya Desai

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Connor Dodson

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Emily Donoghue

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Marion Donoghue

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Maeve Donoghue

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Ella Dotan

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Molly Dougherty

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Jacob Dress

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Ellie Duffey

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Vivien Duffey

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Kayla Elliott

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Rae Emma

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Sarah Epstein

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Willa Epstein

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Tali Erlbaum

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Ben Erskine

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Sam Evans

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Melanie Evitts

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Lucy Fagan

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Vivian Farwell

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Davis Feith

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Madeleine Fiks

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Sophie Fiks

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Sophie Fiks

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Lila Finch

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Mary Finley

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Stephen Finley

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Leah Fisher

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Matilda Fisher

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Isla Fixler

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Paisley Fixler

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Nick Ford

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Adam Fox

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Theodore Fox

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Sara Frankel

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Emerson Frechette

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Ben Gambino

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Margaux Games

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Margaux Games

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Isaac Gehlhaus

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Leo Ghanem

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Sophia Glickman

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Samuel Gober

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Abigail Gober

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Emme Goldfarb

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Alaina Goldman

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Kallie Goldman

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Hope Goldman

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Emily Goldstein

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Maya Goldstein

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Natalie Goldstein

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Ava Golkow

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Ella Goodbinder

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Regan Goodbinder

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Zoe Goodbinder

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Cam Gordon

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Nate Gordon

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Elena Grant

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Joanna Grant

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Danny Greenberg

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Brooke Greenfield

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Hannah Griffin

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Aaron Grossman

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Gianna Guercio

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

James Guercio

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Oscar Gunderson

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Alaina Guo

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Liana Haigh

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Cassidy Halpern

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Zoe Halpern

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Nina Haracz

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Luke Hardy

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Evie Harkins

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Jacob Hart

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Jordana Harwitz

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Asher Harwitz

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Julian Haskell

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Amanda Hauptfuhrer

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Kathryn Haves

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Damien Head

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Declan Head

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Kyle Hermosisima

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Bennett Hines

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Braden Hines

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Evelyn House-Kelly

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Eliana Israeli

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Ben Itkin Ofer

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Danielle Itkin Ofer

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Mika Itkin Ofer

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Crosby Johnson

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Darcy Johnson

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Emma Kailis

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Lauren Kailis

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Arnav Kandikonda

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Atharv Kandikonda

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Gabriel Karge

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Mitchell Kasmer

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Natalia Kasmer

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Marin Katzenbach

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Sy Katzenbach

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Enzo Kelly

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Michelle Kelly

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Naysha Kharode

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Riya Kharode

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Alveena Khoday

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Rachel Kleber

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Talene Knudson

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Henry Koban Payne

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Ethan Kopelman

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Samantha Kopelman

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Lola Kress

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Charlie Krieg

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Theo Krieg

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Nadav Kuznits

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Aila Lam

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Ryu Lam

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Eli Lester

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Alana Levy

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Dahlia Levy

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Jasmine Li

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Emma Librandi

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Olivia Librandi

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Penelope Lockman

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Penelope Lockman

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Sam Lockman

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Sam Lockman

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Isabela Lowry

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Angelina Lu

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Nathaniel Mackey

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Liam MacLeod

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Arran MacLeod

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Sarah Maloney

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Maxie Mandel

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Leo Mandel

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Phineas Manogue

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Ava Marcus

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Charlotte Marsh

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Connor Marsh

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Amelia Marshall

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Steven Mayes

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Alexander McKenzie

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Kathryn McKenzie

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Nilay Mehta

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Juliana Messinger

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

James Miskel

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Andrew Moldovan

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Rebecca Monteith

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Noah Morris

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Cooper Mueller

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Caitlin Murphy

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Michael Neill

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Jameer Nelson

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Jamia Nelson

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Jayce Nelson

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Jayden Nelson

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Jack Neustadter

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Oliver Nickerson

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Simon Nickerson

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Olivia Olson

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Max Oltmanns

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Isabelle Orosco

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Olivia Orosco

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Alexandra Page-Whyte

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Eli Page-Whyte

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Sam Palmer

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Zoe Palmer

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Benji Panzer

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Mila Patel

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Arin Patel

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Ishani Patel

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Parth Patel

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Sydney Piskai

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Chelsea Poli

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Natalie Polsky

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Asher Polsky

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Isaac Polsky

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Charlotte Powell

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Julia Prosnitz

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Tala Qubain

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Aleksander Raué

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Kearnan Raué

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Aiden Reichman

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Reid Reichman

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Scarlet Richards

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Sofia Richards

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Emily Rihn

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Maggie Rihn

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Max Ringold

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Mateo Rodriguez

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Joah Romalis

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Tao Romalis

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Sal Rose-Levin

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Leo Rose-Levin

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Caleb Rosenfeld

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Ariane Roth

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Elizabeth Rothman

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Sophia Rothman

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Samuel Conway

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Max Sanfillippo

Sun. June 10th, 11:00am

Isla Sankar

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Kamran Sankar

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Matan Sarfaty

TBD

Gabrielle Sarraino

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Kit Savastani

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Neil Sawhney

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Ryan Schaeffer

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Daria Scharf

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Maria Scheib

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Wilson Schiffer

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Grace Schlegel

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Zachary Schuh

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Rubens Schwarz

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Leila Shah-Lipman

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Sarah Shoumer

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Jacob Shubert

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Barrett Shuler

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Tala Siadatan

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

Piper Skoglund

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Madison Smith

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

James Snyder

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Kazimer Snyder

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Rafael Snyder

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Stefan Snyder

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Julia Sobel

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Jack Sokol

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Eva Soldatovich

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Maya Soldatovich

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Sofia Soldatovich

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Annarose Speidel

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Louis Speidel

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

kevin sporici

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Isabelle Steinhauer

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Olivia Stephan

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Zoe Stern

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Allie Stevens

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Erin Stirling

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Oonagh Stirling

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Andrew Strayer

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Cody Strayer

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

sofia strayer

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Maya Stricker

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Annica Sugalski

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Ishana Sundararajan

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Radhika Sundararajan

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Raina Sundararajan

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Eva Taberski

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Allison Tan

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Antonella Tarr

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Betsy Taylor

Sun. June 10th, 4:30pm

Carrie Ann Teti

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Katie Tewksbury

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Anya Thomas

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Khalin Thomas

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Elijah Thompson

Sun. June 3rd, 1:00pm

Amaia Truong

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Will Vissing

Sun. May 20th, 1pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Vanessa Von Dulm

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Hovan Voskeridjian

Sat. June 9th, 3:30pm

Benjamin Waasdorp

Sun. June 10th, 2:00pm

Dhilan Wadke

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Raina Wadke

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Asher Waldman

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Blake Waldmann

Sat. June 9th, 5:00pm

Elise Walker

Sun. June 3rd, 5:00pm

Evelyn Walker

Sun. May 20th, 2:30pm (Musical Theater Show)

John Ward

Sat. June 9th, 6:00pm

Catherine Ware

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Gabriel Ware

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Jonathan Ware

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Nate Warren

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Rose Warren

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Adin & Jacob Wessels

Sun. June 10th, 6:00pm

Brady Whalen

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Gia Whalen

Sun. June 3rd, 6:30pm

Cara Whellan

Sun. May 20th, 5:30pm (Pop/Rock/Acoustic Show)

Abby Whitman

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Aubrey Whitman

Sun. June 3rd, 3:30pm

Ben Winn

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Sydney Wolfson

Sun. June 10th, 3:00pm

Avery Wood

Sun. June 10th, 12:30pm

Chase Woodfin

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Colton Woodfin

Sun. June 3rd, 2:00pm

Rylen Wyatt Wang

Sat. June 9th, 2:00pm

Arielle Zabusky

Sun. June 3rd, 11:30am

Will Zeger

Sun. May 20th, 4pm (Variety Show)

Ritchie Zhang

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm

Ryan Zhang

Sat. June 9th, 12:00pm